Das Orgel-Buchlein: Ich Ruf' Zu Dir, Herr Jesu Christ, BWV 639 (arr. L. Stokowski for Orchestra)
José Serebrier & Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra 23 hours agoPictures at an Exhibition: II. Il vecchio castello
Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra & Bystrik Rezucha 23 hours agoL'Etoile du nord, Act I: Prayer
Barcelona Symphony and Catalonia National Orchestra & Michal Nesterowicz 23 hours agoThe Fairy Queen, Z. 629 (inst): Act IV: Entry Dance
Sir Neville Marriner 23 hours agoSong From a Secret Garden
Secret Garden 23 hours agoSymphony No. 1 in A-Flat Major, Op. 55: I. Andante. Nobilmente e semplice - Allegro
BBC Philharmonic & George Hurst 23 hours agoAir and Gavotte: Air
Béla Bánfalvi & Budapest Strings 23 hours agoSymphony No. 4 in C Minor: III. Menuetto
Gavle Symphony Orchestra & Gerard Korsten 23 hours agoSymphony in B-Flat Major: II. Andante
Slowakisches Kammerorchester 23 hours agoSymphony in B minor (arr. T. Finno for orchestra): II. Un poco lento, cantabile
Lyon National Orchestra & Jun Markl 23 hours agoKlassik Radio en directo
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrecuencias Klassik Radio
Augsburgo: 92.2 FM
Berlín: 101.3 FM
Hamburgo: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
Múnich: 107.2 FM
Nuremberg: 105.1 FM
Stuttgart: 103.9 FM
Programación
Tiiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Klassik Dreams |
08:00 - 13:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
13:00 - 17:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
17:00 - 18:00 | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
18:00 - 20:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Klassik Dreams |
07:00 - 08:00 | Klassik und Kirche |
08:00 - 11:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11:00 - 12:00 | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
12:00 - 14:00 | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
14:00 - 15:00 | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
15:00 - 18:00 | Schönes Wochenende |
18:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Lista de las canciones más escuchadas
Últimos 7 días:
1. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
2. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
3. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
4. 準・メルクル(指揮)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団 - ドビュッシー: 牧神の午後への前奏曲
5. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
6. Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, János Rolla, Thomas Zehetmair & Franz Joseph Haydn - Divertimento in D major K. 136: II. Andante
7. André Rieu - Funiculi Funicula
8. James Brown & The Famous Flames - I Got You (I Feel Good)
9. Philippe Guez - Burn Trailer
10. Splize - Caffe Lungo
Últimos 30 días:
1. James Brown & The Famous Flames - I Got You (I Feel Good)
2. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
3. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
4. New Zealand Symphony Orchestra - Variations and Fugue On a Theme by Mozart, Op. 132: Theme (Andante grazioso)
5. 準・メルクル(指揮)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団 - ドビュッシー: 牧神の午後への前奏曲
6. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
7. Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, János Rolla, Thomas Zehetmair & Franz Joseph Haydn - Divertimento in D major K. 136: II. Andante
8. A. Dvorak - Ma vlast (My Fatherland) : No. 2. Vltava (Moldau)
9. Anthony Singh - Pelleas & Melisande: Sicilienne
10. José Serebrier & Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra - Pavane and Gigue (arr. L. Stokowski for Orchestra)